Kristina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13308
Nickname: Tina_Tina
First name: Kristina
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 28.09.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sociologist
Education: PR director in limousine service
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: light brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 33-57

My personality:

I am a very active woman who always tries to achieve what she wants) .

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I look not for a perfect man. I look for a simple person, who will be able to share his life with me. I just look for creating a strong family with a person. Maybe with you?

Аbout myself:

I am positive and always try to look at everything from positive side. I am always smiling whatever happens.

More about myself:

I`m reliable, kind-hearted, romantic girl and I`ll try to share all my love, warmth and attention to you. I hope to meet sincere, wise, responsible man who is ready to start a lifelong journey with loving partner.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge