Anna from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13306
Nickname: Eco_Prettiness
First name: Anna
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 25.03.1999
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Sales manager, auditor
Education: University degree
Marital status: not married
Kids: No
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

From my point of view, I am a very active, positive, respectful, enthusiastic, ambitious, easy-going and hard-working person. I believe in the beauty of my dreams and create my own destiny with a big passion.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My future partner must take care of me, be engaged in my health, business, interests. What is more, he must give lots of support, love, and care in order to dive into the atmosphere of mutual understanding, faithfulness, harmony, peace, and kindness. We should also be able to talk and share our thoughts honestly and not keeping secrets with each other. I expect our lives will be full of incredible and amazing moments. Besides that, I imagine we would have fun, travel, make picnics, enjoy sunsets be romantic and joyful.

Аbout myself:

To my way of thinking, I am a positive, reliable, gorgeous, helpful, ambitious, polite and friendly person. In addition to it, I can keep secrets, I will never let my friends down. Furthermore, I am keen on reading, horse riding, swimming, and skiing. Moreover, I am fond of traveling to different places. In addition to it, I am interested in visiting exciting museums, exhibition halls, and art galleries. I reckon, it forms my perception of the world and let me learn something new previously unknown.

More about myself:

Actually, I am a helpful person and every time I try to do my best to help somebody in a difficult situation. Frankly speaking, I do my best in order to conduct herself with patience, honesty, integrity, and lives life with passion, love, intention, peacefulness, and steadfastness.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am keen on photography, traveling, watching films, reading, cooking and doing sports.

My favorite music:

I like all kinds of music.

My favorite movie:

"How to get away with murder", "Titanic", "Me before you"

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Kindness, patience, honesty, understanding, support, and care.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

In terms of character, he would be kind, confident, strong and reliable, the one I can rely on and devoted. It goes without saying that ma future man will not have these traits of character.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am just waiting for my serious, generous man with a kind heart.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I suppose love is a union of two, sometimes very different people who look the same way and don't try to change the vision of each other. We should trust, support, help, and love each other in different situations.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge