Viktoria from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13302
Nickname: Miss_Viktoria
First name: Viktoria
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 06.05.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Fashion industry and beauty
Education: High school
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: black
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: russian,ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 22-67

My personality:

I have come here with hope to meet my true love.I am serious and naughty)clever and can be naive,I am rather strong in mind and strongly sure that woman must be weak next to her man,I trust in love and belive that love,beauty and kindness will save this world.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It is not possible to find a perfect person in our world, we all have pluses and minuses, we all make mistakes, but I would like to be with a man who will respect and understand to me, who will treat with me like with the real lady, who will be attentive, who will surprise me each new day. I want to be with a serious and mature, well-educated and faithful man who will make me very happy.

Аbout myself:

serious,loving,easy-going,fun,caring

More about myself:

I am cheerful and sociable girl, I love spending time with friends,i love to dance, cook.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

travell,spend time with friends and relatives,charity programms

My favorite music:

modern

My favorite movie:

all romantic and detective movies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I want the man to see my inner world

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

seriousness of his goals and attitude to me

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am enough young to think about this)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love! only love)

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge