Elena from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 13292
Nickname: RealLady
First name: Elena
Age: 52
Date of Birth: 08.03.1968
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: estate manager
Education: High school
Marital status: divorced
Kids: adult(2)
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 67 kg 147 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: russian,ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 47-75

My personality:

I am lady in her 50s I am not very young,but I feel like girl of 20) Maybe it is naive,but I want to trust in love and strong relationship.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Strong loving man who knows what life is and who can value moral values of serious relationship.Relationship based on love,passion,understanding and ability to find compromise

Аbout myself:

I am mature lady looking for love,happiness and romance.I feel that I am ready to become loving caring wife and wise mother.i want to love and to be loved.I am ready to devote myself to my future beloved man.

More about myself:

I am mature but still young in my soul)I am very much passionate but calm and modest at the same time,I am romantic but Down to Earth.I am loving much but ambitious too.I am kind and serious,responsiable and very much devoted.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to spend it with my beloved man

My favorite music:

modern

My favorite movie:

romantic films

My favorite flower:

floweres gifted by beloved man

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

to love me for who I am.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

to see that he is happy with me

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

sorry to say I cannot answer this question.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love,absence of dramas

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge