Ekaterina from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 13290
Nickname: Katherine_theOne
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 23.02.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: dark
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I need to admit that I am very honest and direct person, I never hide what I think about, hope you are ready for honest woman? However, please do not think that I am so very serious all the time, I am very playful and even naughty from time to time.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My future man is the man who will listen to me and will respect me as woman. I am not about endless dramas. I am here not to fight for right to Be ON TOP. I mean some men want to be the leader in a family and some women want the same. I think that relation is possible to build on trust, understanding and compromises. I am looking for relationship that will grow up into real and sincere love. I am curious if you still believe in love dear, do you?

Аbout myself:

I am very sweet and tender. I have strong family values and I can say that I am a home type woman

More about myself:

I look after myself and my shape is very important for me, I go in for sport and dances. I love skiing, snowboarding, diving. I love all kinds of sport. Besides, I like to cook and to treat myself with something very tasty. In addition, I love sweets and cakes so much! I am real sweet tooth and sometimes I think my skin has taste of caramel!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge