Anna from Lvov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 47

Anna from Lvov, Ukraine

ID: 13186
Nickname: _ANNA_
First name: Anna
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 18.11.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Lvov
Image

Where is Lvov?

See other ladies from Lvov

Occupation: HR-manager
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: dark brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I as very positive and energetic woman. I am optimistic and easy-going.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for man who will share my interests, who will respect my nationality and me. I need honest and sincere man with clear understanding that relationship need work and woman need attention and respect.

Аbout myself:

I like active and healthy way of life. I like to spend time in a good company^ my family and closest friends. I am not a home type but I am a part-girl at the same time.

More about myself:

I think am an explorer, because I like to travel and open new horizons. I think it’s never late to learn something new.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge