Anna from Lipetsk, Russia

ID: 13176
Nickname: 13205
First name: Anna
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 28.03.1999
Country: Russian Federation
City: Lipetsk
Image

See other ladies from Lipetsk

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Student
Education: Unfinished higher education
Marital status: not married
Kids: No
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 25-35

My personality:

I cannot help telling you that I am a patient, hard-working, active, positive, sociable, reliable, kind, enthusiastic and creative person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

He should be a good companion, know what you want from this life, be confident in himself, set high goals, achieve success and never give up even in difficult situations.

Аbout myself:

First of all, I would like to say that I am a student. Therefore, I learn a legal specialty. In addition to it, I develop, improve and open my horizons every day in order to achieve high results.

More about myself:

Actually, I am really open and kind, I do my best to learn new things and explore this world in different ways. I try to notice only positive things and give other people my beautiful smile. My life is full of energy, power, harmony, and peace. Apart from it, I toy with the idea to lead a healthy lifestyle.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I go to the gym several times a week and meet with my friends. Furthermore, I am fond of reading exciting books.

My favorite music:

Foreign pop music.

My favorite movie:

"Bohemian Rhapsody"

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am proud of my purposefulness and courtesy.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Frankly speaking, a calm character, appearance and passion to be a better version of himself are the most essential factors.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't have a certain purpose to find my soulmate. In my opinion, it is the main factor that I haven't found a suitable partner yet.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual understanding are the important thing for sincere relations.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge