Victoria from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13157
Nickname: 13155
First name: Victoria
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 16.11.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher in children's theater studio
Education: university degree
Marital status: not married
Kids: No
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 68 kg 150 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 38-55

My personality:

It goes without saying that I am a versatile person with a good taste.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

To be honest, he will be ready to fall in love with me. Moreover, I am looking for a partner who loves travel and discover something new. I try to find a man who is dedicated to his business.

Аbout myself:

From my point of view, I am a kind, open and sincere lady. That is why, I have a lot of close friends and talents.

More about myself:

Furthermore, I am fond of reading novels, cooking and traveling to different countries in order to learn something new for myself from other cultures.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time, I enjoy going to the cinema and skating.

My favorite music:

Rock and popular music

My favorite movie:

"Lobster"

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

To tell the truth, I am a brave, honest, kind, soft and open woman.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am in search of a kind, honest woman. He should travel with me and cheer me up in difficult situations.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't find a partner because I was in unsuccessful relations for a long time.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

To my way of thinking, mutual understanding and an interest to each other are the best things for happy relations.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge