Svetlana from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency54

Svetlana from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID:13153
Nickname:13141
First name:Svetlana
Age:40
Date of Birth:25.02.1980
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Beauty industry
Education:university degree (economy)
Marital status:divorced
Kids:a girl (21 years)
Height:172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight:56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:black
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner:45-47

My personality:

I would like to say that I am a sociable, open, straightforward and cheerful person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

To tell the truth, I want to find a responsible, generous and purposeful man who leads an active lifestyle.

Аbout myself:

I am keen on animals, sport and flowers. What is more, I enjoy traveling and being in the fresh air with my close people in order to soak up the beauty of nature.

More about myself:

Furthermore, I am a pleasant person to deal with and I can't lose my temper in difficult and stressful situations. I appreciate living at the moment and I never keep regrets of something.


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I can not imagine my life without sport. To my way of thinking, sport is a great opportunity to stay healthy and in a good mood. That is why, I go to the fitness-club from time to time. Moreover, I meet with my friends.

My favorite music:

Classic, chanson and foreign music.

My favorite movie:

"Sugar daddy"

My favorite flower:

Red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My kindness, care, honesty, sincerity, humor and my conflict-free character.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I appreciate sincerity, interest and being easy in communication.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I set other priorities ( a child, career).

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

As for me, respect to each other and mutual understanding are the most important things in relations.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge