Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency51

Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID:13140
Nickname:13082
First name:Elena
Age:44
Date of Birth:18.04.1976
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Cosmetologist
Education:Secondary education
Marital status:divorced
Kids:Son
Height:165 cm 5' 5"
Weight:58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:red
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner:40-60

My personality:

I am a smart, well-to-do, kind, wonderful, wise and unique personality with great manners and a good sense of humor.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a person who sticks family traditional principles and morals and never hurts or betrays his caring and loving lady. Frankly speaking, I wish to meet a wise, kind, well-to-do, smart, loyal and cheerful man with a good sense of humor.

Аbout myself:

I am keen on cooking, knitting, animals, nature, plants, and flowers. What is more, I like getting to know this world and its miracles. Frankly speaking, I like simple things like walking in the fresh air, listening to relaxing music, dancing, and singing.

More about myself:

In my opinion, I am very sociable and can find a common language with any person in different situations. Moreover, I value my family principles, morals and believe that everything can be solved peacefully. Besides that, I enjoy reading classical and philosophical literature to open my horizons and develop myself.


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend my free time with my friends. It gives me a new portion of inspiration.

My favorite music:

It depends on my mood.

My favorite movie:

It depends on my mood.

My favorite flower:

Peonies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I can support, give advice in difficult situations and be a good listener.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I like determination and cheerfulness.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am just waiting for my fate.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust and harmony are most important items for long-termed relations.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge