Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13134
Nickname: Blond Elena
First name: Elena
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 10.07.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Business Owner
Education: University degree
Marital status: Never married
Kids: yes
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 36-70

My personality:

I am the one who is ready to meet challenges and to get forbidden fruits! I think that happiness of the lady is not about the opportunity to choose the one man among millions of others… Lady’s happinsess if about the opportunity to be with the one you really love, but sometimes the one you love can be forbidden… forbidden by the time, forbidden by the distance, or by your dignity, your weaknesses and obstacles! But I would never stop to get what I deserve and what I want! I am loving and caring and my man will feel it with his every cell. I am ready to share my love and happiness with the one who really cares!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I need a man who will be family-oriented like me! I believe that family consists of people who do really love, need and care about you, who will be with you in a joy and sorrow, who will always support you and will stay with you in spite of anything!

Аbout myself:

In my opinion, every person is the whole world with his own continents - traits of character, oceans - emotions and air - morality. I am the one, who always tries to help, to be kind and sympathetic. As for my negatives qualities, I can be lazy sometimes... But it happens not very often, usually I am determined and try to reach goals I set. I have very romantic nature - I dream to visit France, to spend the day walking along Champs Elysees and having dinner on one of the top floors of the Eiffel Tower.

More about myself:

Now it`s time to become happy and make happy my man. I am not selfish, I prefer to give, not to get, I always try to make a compromise in any situation, I do not like conflicts.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am interesting in this life and I really know that there are so many things I had never tried. As a result I have no correct answer on this question. It is difficult but I know for sure I am fond of sport. I am like addict and I need a dose every day. I can't live without it. It is not only for my figure as I you can think. It is rather banal. I need it for my soul. It makes me happy and stronger. I like swimming, cycling, running, dancing and so on. Now I want to jump with a parachute because I have an experience of a jump off the bridge and now I want more. By the way I am crazy of reading. I can read two or three books a week. Do you like it? I dream to get to know the world and all its delights. I dream to fly around the world. I dream to find a person I will be worthy of, and to make happy each other as much as possible. And I’m sure life gives one chance, and I’m not going to miss it.

My favorite music:

meloman

My favorite movie:

The Notebook

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I have a mild and stable personality, I`m cheerful and open. I`m an active person focused on my family first of all. I`m creative, smiling, never stop learning and discovering something new, I`m looking for inspiration in simple things. I`m communicative, friendly, sometimes very talkative. :) I`m an intelligent and educated mature woman who is able to talk on almost any subject. I`m very simple, kind and understanding, also I have a good sense of humour!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Well, it's easy to say, because I know what I want! I would like to find a True Friend who is going to become my Life Partner, my Love and my Strong Shoulder to protect me and to take care about me! My man should be honest, straight and open for me, loving and caring with a good sense of humor, who is old fashioned in some way, easy-going and positive. So, like this, and I have to find You among millions!)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

In my opinion, men of my age are still too young to match my perfect image of a man, as they do not understand yet what a woman needs to be happy. At the same time, I think an older man would be a perfect match for me.

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge