Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency51

Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID:13133
Nickname:SunnyLenochka
First name:Elena
Age:34
Date of Birth:09.07.1986
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:doctor
Education:University degree
Marital status:Never married
Kids:yes
Height:167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight:54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes:blue
Hair:red
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:34-70

My personality:

My close people say that I am the one, who can easily feel other people`s emotions and is always ready to help. I consider myself to be a motivated person, I always find ways to reach my aims and receive a good result. I am stubborn, but in a good way - it`s hard to discourage me and get me out of my way. At the same time, I am sensitive, sensual and loving. I am a tender woman, who needs care and love.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would be happy to find the man, who is strong morally, who is ready to admit responsibility for his family, who is ready to make decisions and stand for me and our future social unit. I am a real woman and I really want to have a family, so it`s important for me to be with the person, who has similar values. I want to be with a real MAN - strong, but at the same time loving, responsible, but at the same time caring, the one, who will be able to give me the feeling of calmness, cosiness and stability.

Аbout myself:

We have only one life and it is necessary to use all kinds of ways to get to find "your" person, because our fate is not an accident, and the person you chose should not be awaited but conquered. I am ready to conquer and be conquered, are you?

More about myself:

I want to build a really close relationship where two people are ready to be with each other in bad and good times and who are ready to share all the joys and afflictions of life together. I know for sure that real love can be only when two people can trust each other because exactly mistrusting can ruin everything beautiful that can be in our life.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

World and everything around me works as inspiration for new experiences, new aims and achievements. I am into sport, active lifestyle and healthy food. Cycling and running give me an opportunity to keep fit and to dive into my reflections. Beautiful and melodic music mesmerize me, brings me into the state of happiness and inspiration. People consider culinary art to be boring and trivial, but in my opinion - the kitchen is the place where wonders also happen! Baking, mixing different tastes and getting wonderful results... this is what excites me about cooking! Would you like to taste my cakes?:)

My favorite music:

pop music, dance music

My favorite movie:

romantic, scince movies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am very caring, loving and attentive! I am very romantic and I hope to have a lot of happy, romantic, passionate moments in the future relations with my special man! I like to make surprises and to have adventures!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I want to see a reliable, confident man with a positive way of thinking near me. My man is not on the cover of a magazine. My man is not a mountain of muscles and a desire to improve his body constantly. My man is a person who will support me in any situation and will believe in me.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Ideal relationships - when you wake up in one bed with your partner and start a day from kissing and love. When man is faithfull to his woman and woman is always honest with her man. A secret of ideal relationships is so simple: to find a person whom you really love and whose life you want to share and be together. To find such person is not so easy as it looks, but I have good patience and ready to search)

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge