Olga from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 13130
Nickname: _Olga_
First name: Olga
Age: 55
Date of Birth: 12.05.1964
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: designer, seamstress
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: 2 adult
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: dark-brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 50-70

My personality:

I am very interesting and active woman. Who said that woman of my age are tired of everything? LOL it is not about me for sure. I am very easy-going, friendly with great sense of humor. I am very understanding and loving, caring and attentive. Moreover, I am very modest and right now, I am blushing to write so many great things about me!)))

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Let us do next – I want us were very open with each as for our aims and wishes. We are not young boys and girls, we have huge life experience behind and I suppose you also have adult kids. So what are we looking for in our age? The person with whom we will find real comfort and with whom we will enjoy life in all meanings of this word! Am I right? I am not about more children but I am about to meet you and connect our lives, to live with one rhythm and to be on one wave. I know that you know what I mean. After all, we have right to live as we want and how we were dreaming about. I guess we have realized a lot and now it’s our time to think about our needs and desires? Therefore, I need a man who will support me in my desire to live and to be happy with each moment we will have together.

Аbout myself:

I think I’ve already mentioned that I am very active woman? So, I’m go in for sport a lot, I like gym but more I like fitness. I love Sea so I adore swimming. I am great Traveler and I am very happy to live in times when we have so many possibilities to travel and to see the world.
In addition, I like reading, dancing, listening to music… oh I like handmade and I can do it. I am designer and it’s my job, work and passion.

More about myself:

Well, I am great cook and I can impress everyone with numerous tasty dishes, I will not hide that I am great housewife and I know how to make home warm and cozy.
Oh My, I have never been writing so much about myself …)) that is very new experience for me and you know I liked that!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to spend time with family, to go in for sport, to read, handmade

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My wish to live wth full life

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His active life position

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Well I’ve been married for many, many years. We were not married officially but were living in civil marriage (I’ve mentioned earlier that I am progressive woman). After years, we started to understand that our views and wishes are different, so there were no reason to hurt each other. I regret about nothing, but we all should have straight to see reality and to understand that we have right for happiness and does not matter how old we are.
I have adult daughters, and now I simply want to be happy also. I think I am very young and life just started, don’t you think so? ))

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

common interests and view on life

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge