Dariya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13090
Nickname: Diamond
First name: Dariya
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 16.06.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: manager
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: gray
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

I am very tender, feminine, caring, passionate and romantic lady, who enjoy special moments with lover man. I am ready to keep harmony and sparkle in relationship! I am kind, honest, open-minded woman. I know how to take care of a man and how to create coziness in the house! Maybe that's why my friends love that much to come to my home as guests.
It is so interesting to learn something new in our wonderful world!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

There are no perfect people in the world, but there are people who can match perfectly and I am looking for such a beloved man in my life. I am a family oriented and down to earth woman and I can say that I do not need much to be happy. Love - key to happiness and sounds so simple, but it is not easy to find in reality. I am want to find a man who will be my soul mate, companion, lover, true friend, and my partner in all the crimes we will do together!

Аbout myself:

I am sweet, kind and smooth-tempered girl. I am a coquettish a bit but at the same time I am serious and judicious! If you look into my eyes you will see in them everything you are looking for – tenderness, passion, love, care…

More about myself:

I will be a friend, love-mate and helpmate for my future man!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

r

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge