Irina from Lutsk, Ukraine

ID: 13047
Nickname: Irina_Arab
First name: Irina
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 27.11.1975
Country: Ukraine
City: Lutsk
Image

Where is Lutsk?

See other ladies from Lutsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Cook
Education: College
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 2
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: Gray
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 55

My personality:

I am a kind and very sensitive person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I really do not like boring men. Life is a beautiful and cheerful thing and I want to enjoy it with my partner. It is very important that he has high family values. Family is not an empty phrase, I want my man to value our relationship. I love enthusiastic men who have a hobby or a matter of life. I am sure that such people are very happy.

Аbout myself:

I think my photos clearly convey my light and smiling nature. I am a simple woman who enjoys simple things. A true domestic woman who loves to pamper her household with delicious dishes. As you can see, I kept a good figure. I love life and want to share it with a special person.

More about myself:

big fan of cooking


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge