Irina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13042
Nickname: SportGirl_
First name: Irina
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 31.05.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl 2005, Boy 2011
Height: 179 cm 5' 10.5"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

If you're looking for an active, smiling woman light on her feet - you've found me!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to meet a man with whom we will be comfortable with each other. Life experience tell me that if you are comfortable with someone you behave different, you feel yourself different, you become more confident and relaxed. So I want to find a man, whom I will make feel this way, and so does he with me! I would like to have common interests with my future man, so we can spend great quality time together!

Аbout myself:

I'm used to be a “champion” during my life! When I was younger I decided that I want to connect my life with professional sport. Sport is beauty and health! I'm a professional physical training teacher and referee. But now I work as a private tutor for a families for many years already. I can say that I'm very good and professional with kids! I'm an active, positive and loving woman, happy with my life!

More about myself:

As I mentioned, I'm fond of sports and it's still a big part of my life. I like going to gym or play volleyball in a summer time on a beach. I like to go to the nightclubs once in a while with my friends to dance and sing. I like to rest near the seaside with my family, I like nature, I like animals and have a cat myself.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge