Oksana from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency55

Oksana from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID:13032
Nickname:Pretty_Shy
First name:Oksana
Age:52
Date of Birth:04.08.1967
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:beautician
Education:University
Marital status:Single
Kids:Girl 1991
Height:162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight:50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes:Green
Hair:Blonde
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:45-65

My personality:

Modern lady, open-hearted, confindend and cheerful!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Ideally I would like to see the world with my beloved one, I hope he will share my desire to travel:) I hope the man I will meet here will have the same passionate and life loving soul! It doesn`t matter much to me where he will live, where he will work or how much money he earns. What matters is that he is not spending all his time on a sofa, that he is not afraid to tell what he thinks and that he is open to new love and relationships in his life!

Аbout myself:

Some would say looking at my passport that I am a woman in her age, but I would never agree to this statement! I am a woman of life! I do enjoy living, being happy, staying young and active, doing things I love and still looking for my ideal partner! Being energetic, cheerful, fun loving and optimistic is my choice and my way of living life. With time I understood that life is given us to enjoy it and make the best of it, agree?

More about myself:

My motto is grow beauty inside yourself and I follow it every day! I like making people look nice, feeling them better! I like admiring the beauty of the nature, so I often go to the nature or to some parks. I like adding some beauty to my soul, so I like traveling and learning new things and cultures. So far I was most impressed by Barcelona, Portofino and Verona, but I haven’t seen all the world yet and there are many things to see in future!


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge