Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Anastasia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13011
Nickname: Nastenka
First name: Anastasia
Age: 19
Date of Birth: 23.04.2000
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Student
Education: Incomplete higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

I am a very romantic person but at the same time I can be straightforward

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My perfect husband is a good, smart person who dreams of having a big, strong family and being able to provide it. It is important for me that a man is interested in many different things, that we can always talk about

Аbout myself:

Right now I live in Kiev and I dream to have a big family and lovely husband one day.

More about myself:

I grew up in a western Ukraine in a good family


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Adore swimming, skiing, playing the piano and travelling

My favorite music:

Pop

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas

My favorite flower:

Camomiles, roses, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am very feminine and loving, open and nice

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

A person who loves children, sincere, honest and will never leave his family

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Very young)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x