Olga from Odessa, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency49

Olga from Odessa, Ukraine

ID:12891
Nickname:Olga_happiness
First name:Olga
Age:33
Date of Birth:11.03.1987
Country:Ukraine
City:Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Psychologist
Education:Higher
Marital status:single
Kids:no
Height:171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight:56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:blonde
English level:Intermediate
Age groupof a partner:35-55

My personality:

I am optimistic and easy going. I love life as it is so bright and I enjoy each moment I have in life. Each second is the whole life, so I am not about wasting it for depression and bad mood. I am NOT a Drama Queen. I am used to taking things easy and never giving up if something goes not as well as I wanted to be. LIFE IS A CANDY, but the question is how you will open this candy. I am sure you know what I mean, right?

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man is a simple man with his personal advantages and disadvantages. He is not a Prince or a King, he is just a person who is honest and sincere. From my future man I expect some respect and understanding. All other things we will build together, because a relationship is like a huge building and we should build and repair it the whole life. If you also think so, then we can try! What you think?

Аbout myself:

My biggest interest is Life! Longer we life, more interests we have along the life. Oh, I think I sound too boring)!

More about myself:

I am a very active woman and I am quite educated, yes, yes a smart blonde! I go in for dances: eastern and Latin-American. I love music and to read books. I watch a lot of documentary films and of course I go in for sport. Besides, I like to take photos and I try myself as a photographer. Honesty, it is very difficult to write about all my interests, so we can go back to this topic a bit later, OK?


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?rarely
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge