Nataliya from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 12887
Nickname: NatalyStar
First name: Nataliya
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 26.01.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: teacher
Education: university degree
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 46 kg 101 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 29-68

My personality:

Every day I want to amaze beloved man. Every day I want to be special for him so that he feels my love. Indeed, it is very difficult to keep a spark at a distance. I want to be a mermaid for him, which attracts to its underwater kingdom. I want to be a muse for him that inspires him to the highest peaks. I want to be the most fabulous mystery, so that he has guessed me all my life and every time I wanted more and more. I want to be for his the sweetest welcome gift, so that he tears off my red ribbon every night))) Oh, how much I want! I am not here to play with the mind and feelings of people, I am not afraid of responsibility, I am not afraid of serious relations, I am not afraid of affection and true sincere feelings. I am here on the contrary for the purpose of building a family.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Let me tell you one secret... On the New Year’s Eve I would like to ask Santa about a present. Let him bring me in his big and beautiful red bag… no! Not a dress from Valentino! And not a pair of shoes from Jimmy Choo! Although I wouldn’t mind such bonuses!))) But the main thing – let him bring me just a simple and ordinary man! (Guess who))) With hands, legs and one more important thing.. ))) I am not asking for Lexus or Maseratti. Not asking for a house in the Cote d'Azur. I am asking about one amazing man (but only not a rubber, I already have it .. lol)) The man who will change my life once and for all! Please, hear me Santa, at least this year!

Аbout myself:

People say that I have an angelic character. I am a soft girl who loves tenderness and affection. I like to give pleasant emotions to other people, from this I become even happier. However... In order to preserve the angelic character, you need diabolical patience... So one more trait of my character is steel patience!

More about myself:

In my childhood, I dreamed of becoming: a firefighter. Yes, the little girl dreamed of riding a big red car and rescuing people from fiery buildings. But since God did not give me physical strength, I decided to learn people)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I work as a hair stylist after my first work. I really love this hobby and I treat it with love and responsibility. I think it's very important to love your jobs, when you love what you are doing, it brings you happiness and positive emotions. I have musical education and singing makes me happy! When I have bad mood I can easily raise my mood with singing my favorite songs. Would you like to listen how I am singing? I'm sure that I can change your mood too! I like romantic songs very much, it helps to show tints of my voice. By the way I like cooking, I love creating images and haircuts and all that is connected with creativity.

My favorite music:

I am a music lover, the choice of music depends entirely on my mood. On cold autumn nights I like to listen to calm and rhythmic music, and when emotions beat over the edge, you can turn something furious and louder.

My favorite movie:

I really love science fiction and thrillers. Probably because in such films you can feel like a super hero who can help the whole planet and life will become much better. But it all depends on the mood, we girls are very strange people, we can laugh, and a minute later we already have to cry over some "Hachiko".

My favorite flower:

bells and any wild flowers. They are so gentle and real, without any pompousness. They show the real beauty of this life.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a sincere, honest, kind and gentle girl.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am searching for a kind, romantic and responsible man, who knows how to treat a woman.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Harmonic relationship can exist just if you fall in love and feel so much comfortable with your partner. I think, the every woman or man need the same in partnership: caring, attentive and kind, honest and loyal person. Of course, as a bonus is good sense of humor and romantic heart)

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge