Tatyana from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency53

Tatyana from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID:12866
Nickname:Tatty
First name:Tatyana
Age:33
Date of Birth:24.03.1987
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Occupation:Manager
Education:university degree
Marital status:Divorced
Kids:yes
Height:167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight:51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes:brown
Hair:brown
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:34 -67

My personality:

I am SMILE lady) I guess you have noticed that looking at my STUNNING BEAUTIFUL pictures) loL I do not like to talk about myself) Well, I gonna say that you might think I am too young... But is it bad? I need an elder man as you are smarter and much more experienced in life. Yes, I am young! Yes, I am beautiful! Yes, you friends will say you are crazy you have chosen me! Yes, yuu will be proud of yourself that you have me! Yes, I know the way to your hear! I am ready for all the troubles we might have developing the relations on distance. But I am much more ready for happy and BRIGHT FUTURE, which is waiting for us very soon! I BELIEVE just in LOVE and MYSELF. And I already believe in YOU dear, if you are brave enough to win my heart! It is easy to get it. Just LOVE ME.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I believe that there are no ideal people and I am not looking for ideal man in my life. I just want to find a person whose disadvantages will be not bad for me. But as far as I am looking for a man to create a family, I want him to be loyal, caring, honest and loving person. I want him also be kind to me and sincere. I want him never to commit a betrayal to me.

Аbout myself:

I’m mature woman and I’m not here for playing any games. You may ask me why I’m still single and I would tell you that it’s better to be alone than with a wrong person so I came here to find the right person.

More about myself:

In relationship I'm loving and caring and if I love a man I am ready to give all of me! I can say that I am a giver in relationship and I always try to do my best in listening my man's desires and worries and be supportive of him. I know that love is not enough for healthy relationship. It is only part of what we need to feel happy as a couple. I believe that understanding, patience and loyalty are not less important than love because without these three ingredients you can't make a healthy union


What do you like to do in your leisure time?

My main interest for now is creating of my own family. I think it is good idea) as for hobby I am trying to start extreme driving courses, so if you need a driver from some Ukrainian airport - I am all yours))) I’m interested in music and its history, there are so many interesting facts about the history of music. I like literature. I would say that I my favorite books are of the Russian literature. My favorite poets come from Russia too. I never dared to compose poetry myself, and I don’t think something would turn out of it. However, I love when the poetry is really beautiful and written in a good way, by a master’s hand. I like the art of origami, I can’t do much, I just started studying the thing. Besides I adore riding horses and hope that one day I'll have a romantic ride with my beloved.

My favorite music:

Pop

My favorite movie:

comedy and adventure

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My main feature of character is sincerity. I prefer my deeds to speak for me rather than some beautiful words.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I’m positive, communicative, calm girl always ready for spontaneous adventures. Just a simple girl who likes friendly positive people, with good personality and a sense of humor.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge