Olesya from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 12860
Nickname: OLESYA_T
First name: Olesya
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 24.04.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: psychologist
Education: University degree
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Black
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 60

My personality:

I like socializing and spending time in a company of my friends. I am a tender and sincere girl, with a heart full of love. I am a fire that will always light you up but will never burn you. My hands will embrace you with warmness if you want, my eyes will look at you with love if you will let me, and my heart will overwhelm you with love if only you are ready for that!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My ideal man is not only a set of a beautiful face and body. First of all he must be smart enough to have his own place in life, he has to be tolerant and intelligent with people around. He knows what he wants and knows how to get that! And the most important thing is he will love me with all his heart and ready to make me absolutely happy!

Аbout myself:

I am a very versatile person. I do not like to sit in one place. I like to have fun with my friends, I like to dance and listen to good music. And also I like to spend time on the seashore, the sea beckons me and fascinates me, I truly relax under the sound of waves and singing seagulls.

More about myself:

I have a lot of dreams, but the most important thing I would like to open my own business in the field of beauty and fashion.


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge