Julia from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency48

Julia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID:12850
Nickname:Julianna
First name:Julia
Age:34
Date of Birth:27.09.1985
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Beauty industry
Education:Higher
Marital status:never been married
Kids:no
Height:165 cm 5' 5"
Weight:55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes:gray
Hair:blonde
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:35-55

My personality:

A lady with a changeable mood. Serious, open and shy at the same time.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Looking for a tender, caring man, who "stands firmly on his two legs", gentle and generous. Age doesn't bother me a lot, I need a matured man but not a boy. It would be great if you have a sense of humor and a kind soul. My goal is to find a good friend and husband and create our own inner world where we will be both happy, we will raise kids together, love and undertsand each other.

Аbout myself:

I adore to make new acquaintances and friends. Like to discover eveyrthing new, new places and every corner of our planet. I have a small family and I live alone right now...I feel lonely but I hope that the man whom I can find here, he will save me from this.

More about myself:

Dream to have a happy future.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Travelling, reading, watching good movies, do sport, do shopping

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Many different)

My favorite flower:

Tulips, roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Sensitive, modern, kind, want a family

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Just a good person who could understand me in everything

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Not so easy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge