Inna from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 12849
Nickname: SunnyInna
First name: Inna
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 19.04.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Occupation: Philologist
Education: university degree
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 29-58

My personality:

You must be wondering why such a young girl like me is here? It's very simple, I am looking for a RELATED SHOWER! I am a WARM, passionate, TENDER, sympathetic girl. I am a certified psychologist of international standard, I can WORK at ANY point in the world. Would you like a psychologist's wife? I am courageous, brave girl always ready to listen and help. I do CHARITY work, helping children in orphanages. I do not brag but I think that my eyes in the photo are beautiful and show my character and good heart.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

First of all, I like mature men with a good sense of humor. I need an honest person with whom I will feel safe. A man who will support me in all life situations. I want to build relationships based on LOVE and UNDERSTANDING. I am considering moving to another country. It is important for me that a man be LOYAL. I need ONE and ONLY man in my life. And most importantly, I am not looking for materiality, I NEED REAL LOVE !!!

Аbout myself:

If some nice man asked me to describe myself by two word, I would say “charming flower” Fresh, beautiful, giving pleasure and smile, growing up to Sun! I am not perfectly wonderful, but I can be as a Muse, as a new odor in someone life. They say, beauty saves the world, don't you agree? My life's credo it is love and moving forward…. Can charming flower love? Check!

More about myself:

I don't try to hide my disadvantages. I work on myself to become perfect one day. The first thing people notice when they see me is my smile. I believe that smile is the best start of communication. Please, make your first step and smile me in return!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I’m interested in many things. I love to travel, especially the rest in warm countries. I love hiking in the mountains and climbing, riding on quadrocycles on mountain roads brings me a lot of emotions and drive. I like green tourism. Could you spend with me two days away from civilization swimming in the river?) I love cooking Ukrainian dishes and COLLECTING old-fashioned recipes. Would you like to cook our romantic dinner TOGETHER? I love dancing in the moonlight, walking along the seashore and watching the sunset. I am also very interested in learning languages. I love spending time with family and friends playing bowling or billiards. I enjoy manicure and perfume making. Imagine how your future wife could be a LITTLE TASTY) You will not be able to tear yourself away from this insanely pleasant smell, haha)

My favorite music:

is Pop, classical, relaxing music for meditations. It depends on my mood and situation.

My favorite movie:

dramas are dramas and fantasy. I like the serial “Game of THRONES”. Are you fan of this serial?

My favorite flower:

flower is flower that was presented with feelings. But most of all I like pot flowers, because they are live. They make the house more comfortable. My favorite flower is Geranium. It has bactericidal properties. This plant does not only disinfect the air, but also fills it with a pleasant and fresh scent, which helps to cope with a headache, soothes and tones the body.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I need the best man in the world. For me such a man should be a kind, sympathetic, sincere, has generous soul and heart, sympathetic and with positive, optimistic outlook on life. I should be able to trust him. I really want to have a kind and loving person next to me, whom I will love very much in return.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

A very wise man (named King Solomon), once wrote that “riches, wealth, glory, and even wisdom, bring only heartache and sorrow.”

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge