Alina from Poltava, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency51

Alina from Poltava, Ukraine

ID:12806
Nickname:AlinkaOrchard
First name:Alina
Age:31
Date of Birth:30.08.1988
Country:Ukraine
City:Poltava
Image

Where is Poltava?

See other ladies from Poltava

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:designer
Education:university degree
Marital status:never married
Kids:no
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes:blue
Hair:blond
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:30-65

My personality:

I am kind, cheerful, in general, but depending on the situation things can be different; however, I am a real person without the images and masks, free, and don't sit on a chain in the society. I am a very enjoyable girl with a great initiative to be better and accomplish my goals. I am also dependable, simple, humble and kind-hearted. I have a beautiful Inner World full of honesty, well manners, romance, passion, and tenderness!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

COME TO ME!
A meaningful request, isn't it? Life goes by so fast, and I don't like to lose my time while I'm alive, I want to love and take everything from life that it gives me. Then hurry up, don't waste time, come to me! I want to fall in love and plunge into the comfort of home, happiness, passion. Don't you want to do that? We're both here, so we came here with a purpose? In order to find LOVE.
I expect from a man? Complex issue. Most of all, probably, comfort, warmth and reliability. When and whatever I do, together or separately, brings spiritual satisfaction and peace of mind that he is, that he is near. And what are you waiting for a woman?

Аbout myself:

I don't like to sit at home and do nothing. I am cheerful and just like to make people happy. I want to give my only man all my soul, joy and warmth, to take care of him, to make our house warm and cozy, to create an atmosphere of comfort.

More about myself:

Life is a long story. People write it, fill with pleasant moments, make pictures and take photographs of each enjoyable moment.
Happy life is my Dream.
Happy family is my goal.
I have my own opinions, outlook. I don't bring manipulation and provocation.
Age... is a matter of feeling, not of years. Do you know the words of famous russian writer Pushkin? In his poem he said "All ages are to love submissive" and I am totally agree with him. And you?


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I work as a designer. And it is great! I love my profession! I like to see happy faces of clients who are happy with my work. I have a weakness for blue roses))) I do not know why, but I just melt at the sight of these beautiful flowers!!! I also love to be alone with nature, to listen to the sound of the sea or the rain, listening to calm music and think about pleasant. This is something that can help me to relax ))) I like to take care of myself because I think that a woman is a tender and delicate flower that should be in good shape all the time. Also I pay attention to developing my inner world because it is very important to have not only beautiful appearance but beautiful inner world as well.

My favorite music:

Scorions, Queen

My favorite movie:

I have too much of them, can mention just some of them : Gone with the wind, Pirates of the Carribean, American Pie 3, Hall pass, Mask,The Resident of Evil, House MD and much more.I like high quality horrors and suspence, historical movies

My favorite flower:

orchard

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

honesty, romantic mood, sincere and true feelings that I can give to my future beloved man

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

reliable, kind, honest, strong, smart man with a good sense of humor.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Let's talk and see! I think that woman's heart has a lock. And man should find a key from it. I would like to give you a hint .Look deep inside of your soul and answer the question-are you really ready to change your life into better? How much do you want to love and to be loved? If you want it as much as me then let me know and we will be able to find love, the most importand thing for healthy and harmonic relationship.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge