Alina from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 12805
Nickname: AlinaBelarus
First name: Alina
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 08.07.1998
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Occupation: psychologist
Education: University degree
Marital status: Never married
Kids: No
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Cute and pretty open person, in whom life is in full swing, is looking for you! I adore reading and self-perfecting every day.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I’m quite active and believe that to live life is cool! I have a lot of life goals, which I have to reach! I’m also a supporter of healthy lifestyle. And I believe you are too!

Аbout myself:

I'm looking for a responsible man, who’ll be share views on life with me, and generally, want him to be interesting person, with whom you’ll always find the discussion topic. Also he necessarily must be highly respectful person among the other people. I want him to take care of me and I’ll be take care of him . I’m ready to devote him all my love and make our dreams become true together! Travels around the world, to discover new horizons, spend every day loving each other is my dream!

More about myself:

First of all, I respect all my nearest people and myself. I take myself to a sensible kind of person, I am helpful and affable.
I lead a healthy lifestyle and I can say that I am a traveller. Also I am interested into psychology.


What do you like to do in your leisure time?

When the opportunity falls I spend all my money to visit different countries, I opened a passion to travelling and discovering something new and I like it so much. Also I like to sing, and the most important that I do it very well :). I adore cooking, and do experiments when I cook. I Love to read, and i am dreaming about my hobe library.

My favorite music:

I love different music, it depends of my mood

My favorite movie:

I like many movies, exept horrors

My favorite flower:

red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I hate quarreling, eeverything should be discussed in a calm way

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his frankness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Didn't look for him really well)))

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

to talk to each other and to listen to eeach other

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge