Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Olga from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 12804
Nickname: OlgaUkr
First name: Olga
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 22.10.1973
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Occupation: Teacher
Education: University degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl, 1995 year of birth
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 50-65

My personality:

I am very calm person. I work as a school teacher in the school for special children I see that each of them is unique. And I really adore my job. These guys do their best and keep learning. I see their development and I am happy, when I see them having living ordinary life, after finishing our school.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I look for reliable calm man. I don’t look for the roller coaster in the relationship. I think that our unity will be happy, with lots of beautiful sunrises of me in your arms. I hope that we will walk holding hands and travel together

Аbout myself:

I might be the most usual woman, you could meet on the site. But I also don’t seek much. I look for the mature man, who eagers to meet love in the second half of his life.
This year I got divorced. We were married for 23 years, grew up a beautiful daughter, though everything ends and this too. Love disappeared and we decided to stop being a family.

More about myself:

I am ready for real crazy romance and to stay young forever.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love going to theaters. I have never been to other cities’ theaters, though I often go to our, Kharkiv performances. I never stop reading and learning. I usually read 10 fiction books and 5 educational per year. I have a small country house, when I have vocations at school, I spend summer their. I do a lot of charity, as I see, how children in our country need help.

My favorite music:

George Michael, Queen

My favorite movie:

'Every Day', 'Ophelia'

My favorite flower:

lily

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Femiinine, tender, understanding

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Want you to be reliable and seriouse in your intentions

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Too diffucult question, for a woman, who spend in marriege 25 years))))

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

telling the truth

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x