Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Tatiana from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 12798
Nickname: WOMANLOVE
First name: Tatiana
Age: 50
Date of Birth: 27.10.1969
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Cosmetologist
Education: University degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 2
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

I am an attractive, self-sufficient and happy woman.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

The man I'm looking for:love, caress, attention, warmth, the value of the relationship is with you, only with my man. Sometimes it seems to me that there is not enough love, that there is no longer around - neither affection, nor sincerity, nor attention. "I want love!" I need a man who will love me, with whom I can open my heart and soul. And no matter what he is tall, or what his eye color. After all, if a person lives without love, then “the sun is an annoying lantern for him”, if you fall asleep alone - then “a prickly blanket, a stuffy pillow”.

Аbout myself:

I can say that life loves me, and I love it)) At the same time, I am gentle, romantic, and a little girl lives in my soul who still believes in a fairy tale about a prince on a white Mercedes)) I'm communicative and funny, sometimes I like to joke with my friends. A boring life is not for me! So beware! :))
I am a multi-person person, I like traveling, going to the gym, going to theaters and operas and experimenting in the kitchen:)

More about myself:

I know that my soulmate is already close!


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x