Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Stanislava from Luhansk, Ukraine

ID: 12785
Nickname: Stasia
First name: Stanislava
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 13.05.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Luhansk
Image

Where is Luhansk?

See other ladies from Luhansk

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Musician
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: son, 2005
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am funny and can be playfull, faithful and loving, caring.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A good man doesn't have to be a super hero! Even they are not ideal. Man can show his interest by serious intentions and actions to show me how I am important for him. A man who deserves my attnetion should be decent, generous, caring, with love in his heart to everything live. gentleman and well-educated. A good partner and friend

Аbout myself:

A good combination of a lion inside and little mockingbird outside)) I adore music, it's my lilfe, pleasure, relax and work. Self-confident and if I desire something, I will try to get it.

More about myself:

Ask me!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Play the violin, gym, cooking pies

My favorite music:

Different

My favorite movie:

Dramas, Titanic, Here comes the Boom, Hatiko

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

A good wife, loving mother, caring person, kind and who can cook and clean

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Attentive to every detail, funny and smiling

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Maybe too busy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x