Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Lyudmila from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12777
Nickname: Lyudmilasmile
First name: Lyudmila
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 11.12.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: A son Edward of 2010 year of birth
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian , Russian
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

I am communicative person, I am always open for a meeting in a real life, I like always something new and unusual that always can give me some kind of experience in my life. I am very romantic woman, I like to give my warmth and my support to my beloved man. I dream my home to make a cozy harbour where it would be always pleasant for my partner to come back home. For me it is even more important to give then to receieve, because when I do something for my close people I get many positive emotions from it.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a reliable real man who would be responcible for his actions in life and who would appreciate family values. I would appreciate his honesty and a kind heart. It would be great if we would enjoy doing many activities together, like sport, cooking or travelling together. I think the more people spend time together the stronger their relationship become.

Аbout myself:

I am interested in different kinds of sport, I like to go out to the nature and to travel. I appreciate family values most of all. For me it is very important to feel mutual feelings. I am the person who is ready to compromises and I prefer to solve any issue with a simple communication but not arguing.

More about myself:

I am easy going and cheerful, I am loyal and I am tolerant too. My friends say that I have a kind heart and I always try to give a hand of help to people who really need it.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

When I have free time I like to spend it outside of the city, I also like to ride bikes together with my son or to climb at the rope tree park. I like some extreme and some adrenaline too. In a cold and rainy weather I like to stay at home, watching some interesting movie or reading a book about love.

My favorite music:

Pop music.

My favorite movie:

''Mister and Mrs Smith"

My favorite flower:

A white rose.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am hardworking, aim-oriented and kind person. My motto in my life is : 'Never give up and Stay positive in any situation'

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

It would be great if my partner would be a reliable man, if he would keep his word and if he would do what he says. I don't like men that can give only promises, I like the men of action because I am such a lady too.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I think I haven't met a suitable partner yet, because it is not so easy to meet mutual love. But I think here on this site I would be able to meet the man with whom I would feel those special butterflies of real love again in my life.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I think the most important part in relaitonship is trust and support.Respect is also very important for a family, because the partners should respcet each other and each other's opinnion.

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x