Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Tatyana from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 12733
Nickname: Tanyamnsk
First name: Tatyana
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 10.10.1985
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: designer
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 12-year-old daughter
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am sincere , romantic , spontaneous , active , sensual , careful , cheerful , family-oriented , children-loving , with sense of humor .

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind , with sense of humor , children-loving , family-oriented , reliable .

Аbout myself:

I love cooking , needlework , sports , music , dancing , traveling , art , nature , cinema .

More about myself:

I am a creative person who loves beauty in all its kind.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? on occasion
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

a lot of various things, I am an active and creative person

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I want my partner to like everything about me

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his sense of humor, generosity, respect towards me, care, and, of course, loyalty

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

He is waiting for me somewhere here

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love, respect, everything

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x