Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Natalya from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 12732
Nickname: Nataminsk
First name: Natalya
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 17.07.1980
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Occupation: Teacher
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 7-year-old daughter
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 38-48

My personality:

I am a kind and loving person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent , generous , responsible .

Аbout myself:

I love raveling , cinema , and going out

More about myself:

You will find out in the process of communication.


Do you smoke? occasionally
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

going to cinema, spending time with my daughter, traveling.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x