Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Svetlana from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 12730
Nickname: SvetlanaMSK
First name: Svetlana
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 05.11.1980
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 10-year-old son
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Italian (normal - understanding most words and phrases, sufficient for communication without interpreter) , German (elementary - basic understanding, interpreter required)
Age groupof a partner: 37-50

My personality:

kind , gentle , curious , romantic , stable , sensual , careful , elegant , cheerful , faithful , family-oriented , sociable , children-loving , honest , with sense of humor , intelligent .

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent , kind , with sense of humor , children-loving , confident , decent , reliable .

Аbout myself:

kind , gentle , curious , romantic , stable , sensual , careful , elegant , cheerful , faithful , family-oriented , sociable , children-loving , honest , with sense of humor , intelligent .

More about myself:

kind , gentle , curious , romantic , stable , sensual , careful , elegant , cheerful , faithful , family-oriented , sociable , children-loving , honest , with sense of humor , intelligent .


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

cooking , sports , music , traveling , reading , nature , drawing , cinema , going out .

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

everything

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his personality

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

was not my destiny

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust and respect

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x