Emma from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 12707
Nickname: Emma_007
First name: Emma
Age: 54
Date of Birth: 13.05.1965
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: service sector
Education: University degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 3
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45-65

My personality:

I am a very balanced and wise woman.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I represent my family life in a comfortable environment, with my beloved partner, where all issues are resolved together and easily. It is very important that the man is Intelligent, sincere, balanced. So that he loves life and those around him. So that he knows how to enjoy simple things and be a team player :-)

Аbout myself:

Do you know by whom I dreamed of becoming in childhood? Magician :-) And conjure in this world a lot of smiles, kindness and love! I always wanted my life to be filled with a sea of love, to be a true woman with my man, to become his muse and princess. I know when to be silent, and when it is better to say the right words. I believe in the power of family and in good people. I love flowers and dancing ... I want to say a lot, but I think it would be better to tell you personally :-)

More about myself:

I love dancing and traveling


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x