Alexandra from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12704
Nickname: BlueEyed_Alexandra
First name: Alexandra
Age: 23
Date of Birth: 14.05.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: Visagiste
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: one
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-50

My personality:

Very kind, sweet, positive, loving and caring girl! In my big blue eyes you will can see all it! I’m not naive, I don’t believe in miracles, but I believe in big, strong, pure and sincere feelings! I believe that there are sincere and genuine people with clean thoughts! I believe that I am worthy to be truly happy!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

The man I am looking for and who will bring me happiness, I see with a very kind and loving heart! I like strong and courageous men, I want to feel reliability next to him! He must be attentive, affectionate and caring to me, protect family values, be a good family man! I need someone who has a priority to build a serious relationship and even a family!!!

Аbout myself:

I am a creative girl, I like sports and all sorts of activities that bring not only pleasure, but also some benefit. I monitor my appearance and visit the gym in my free time. I like to cook and spend time with my family!

More about myself:

For me, this is a very decisive step towards my bright future and I very seriously approach the issue of choosing my life partner! I do not want to endure disappointments and feel pain. Now I purposefully headed for my happy future with my special man!!!))) Maybe it will be you???


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x