Alla from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12702
Nickname: Sunny*Alla
First name: Alla
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 08.02.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: Manager
Education: Higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: One son
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 33-58

My personality:

I am a very active, outgoing, progressive, purposeful woman! I am very loving, gentle, affectionate and caring! My heart is lonely now, but full of love and faith in a brighter future, and the fire of hope burns very brightly and is looking forward to meeting a wonderful man who will accept all my love and forever change my life!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a kind, attentive, cheerful and caring man! At the same time, he must be strong and confident! A man should be ready to create a family, to be its support! I am ready to offer my shoulder to overcome all difficulties together. I want to meet a man with whom I can really live in love, happiness and understanding!!!!

Аbout myself:

I am a cheerful, smiling, active and positive woman)) I am an optimist, I never lose faith and hope for the best, I believe in sincere feelings and mutual love! I always try to keep my thoughts and my body in order! The man who will be next to me will never feel the excess of my love or attention!

More about myself:

You will be pleasantly surprised when you find out what the power of my love is capable of, how strong and warmly my heart is capable of love! If I feel from the man all the bestowal and reciprocity, he will be the happiest near me, I will give him all my best feelings!!!!


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x