Ilona from Mariupol, Ukraine

ID: 12696
Nickname: WhiteRose_Ilona
First name: Ilona
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 12.11.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Occupation: Engineer
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: no children
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 28-58

My personality:

I am a strong and confident woman, I want to meet a man who will allow me to be weak next to him!!! My heart is very loving, I am understanding woman, I can find compromises, I want to give my love and open my heart to the most worthy man!!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man much stronger than me in spirit, who will allow me to be fragile and weak, who will take care of me and for whom it will be a duty to ensure my happiness!! I want to feel his support, to be the most desired and beloved woman for him!!!

Аbout myself:

In my heart and soul there are so many feelings that I am ready to show to a very worthy and special man! I want to show him all my tenderness, sensuality, affection and strength of female love!!! A man who will awaken all these feelings in me and give me reliability will be rewarded with my most sincere love and fidelity!!!

More about myself:

Most of my time takes is work. But in my free time I do sports, go to fitness. I like dancing, I like long walking, going to the movies ... And I would be very pleased to share hobbies of my man!!))


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x