Julia from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12691
Nickname: Julia_*SweetHeart*
First name: Julia
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 09.08.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: Engineer
Education: Higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no children
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-60

My personality:

I am a sweet, kind, easy-going woman, very open and sincere in the manifestation of my feelings and emotions. I am real! Very dreamy and romantic! I believe in true love and am ready to experience it on myself!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man with a light and positive character, very kind, sympathetic, generous and caring! I want us to be easy and at ease together, that we complement each other, be honest and sincere! I need a man who took place in life, knows what he wants and how to achieve this! I am no longer a young girl and I need a real man who is able to make decisions and stand up for the happiness of his family!!!

Аbout myself:

I feel very harmonious in nature, I love flowers, I like different walks, picnics... I like the sun, spending time near water, swimming and sunbathing))) And I am looking for a companion for my outdoor activities))) And not only...

More about myself:

I am a sincere and open person and I really believe that I am worthy to be happy and my feminine happiness will soon overtake me! I really hope that I will find a decent man who will allow me to be fragile, to be feminine, to be myself!!!


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x