Anna from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12688
Nickname: Anna_Angel
First name: Anna
Age: 23
Date of Birth: 03.05.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: accountant
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: no children
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-50

My personality:

Kind, sweet, tender and romantic girl! In my heart there is a lot of love, affection and desire takes care of someone! I am a very positive and sunny person, I give people happiness and hope to find my own))))

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My dream is to meet a kind, intelligent, sweet and caring man, with a good sense of humor and an active lifestyle! I am looking for a man who is confident in himself, likes to develop and is ready to make serious decisions!!! I want him to be a little romantic at heart and be ready to do real romantic things for the sake of his beloved woman ... that is, for me!!!)))

Аbout myself:

I am a very active and positive girl!)) I lead an active lifestyle, I like sports and all kinds of outdoor activities. I am loving and friendly, I like to spend time with friends and family. I like to cook and delight my loved ones with my masterpieces!)))

More about myself:

Ready for a serious relationship, I want to meet my man, whom I will give my love to and who will make me truly happy! I am interested in new acquaintances, interesting communication and meeting face to face with my beloved!)) I really hope that you are here somewhere and are also looking for me)))


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x