Anna from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency56

Anna from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID:12684
Nickname:SweetGirl_Anna
First name:Anna
Age:28
Date of Birth:17.08.1991
Country:Ukraine
City:Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation:Work abroad
Education:University
Marital status:Single
Kids:no children
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes:grey
Hair:brown
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:30-57

My personality:

I am a kind, gentle, sweet and affectionate woman with a bright soul and sincere intentions! I am very sensual and romantic person! I believe in true love and the fact that I will meet her very soon!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want a strong man next to me, both physically and mentally! I want to feel confident and protected next to him. I like self-confident men who, despite their strength and masculinity, are not afraid to be gentle with their women, to show their feelings. I really hope that such a man exists and I will find him here !!

Аbout myself:

I am a positive and active girl, with a great interest in life. I have many interests, many plans for the future. I spend my time in different ways, but I always try to benefit from it for myself and never stop there!

More about myself:

My greatest desire at the moment is a meeting with my beloved man and a chance for female happiness. I am ready for a serious relationship, I am ready to give all of myself for the sake of this relationship, but only if it will mutual! So, my beautiful stranger, I am waiting for your letter!!!


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge