Natalia from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12682
Nickname: _Shine_Natali
First name: Natalia
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 31.01.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: Stilist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: One
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 33-60

My personality:

Very cheerful, kind, bright, positive, open, sociable woman who wants to meet the man of her dreams, with whom will live the most vivid and unforgettable moments of life!!!!))))

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a kind, sweet, cheerful man with a light and positive character who can love and wants to be loved! I need someone with whom I will be comfortable and reliable in any situation, which will complement me and will be the strongest support! A man must be ready for a serious relationship and have a desire to become part of the family !!!

Аbout myself:

I am a positive and optimistic woman. I am kind, friendly and responsive. In my life there is much that makes me a truly happy person. All that is missing is a strong male shoulder nearby ... And I really look forward to when you substitute it for me!!!

More about myself:

I believe that every woman has a huge set of diverse qualities and emotions, the best of which she can show to her beloved man. And I think that it is also subject to me, sometimes to be sweet and tender, sometimes passionate and sexy, and always affectionate, loving and caring!!!))))


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x