Anna from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12681
Nickname: DarkRose_Anna_
First name: Anna
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 02.07.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: accountant
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: no children
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown hair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-55

My personality:

I am a very active, purposeful and progressive person. I am cheerful and positive, very open and friendly! I have very serious and sincere intentions to meet my true love!!! I hope that I will meet a man here who will wants to know my inner world and see my inner beauty!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

The man I am looking for, should be active, positive, cheerful, have a great interest in life, in development, not be afraid of difficulties, not be afraid to be yourself!!! He must be honest and sincere with me! And have a great desire to fall in love and give me a piece of your heart! He should be ready for a relationship, be prepared for the fact that a person will appear in his life who needs a lot of his attention and love!!!

Аbout myself:

I love everything that surrounds me, in my life there is no place for despondency, I try to always find opportunities, move towards the goal, to my happiness! I like to learn something new, films, books, travels ... many interests. I like different types of activities, from sports to walks in the park...

More about myself:

I feel that I am ready for something more... I am ready for a serious relationship, I want to have my own family, take care of someone and receive in return the love and care of my beloved people!!! I want to always have a man next to me, with whom it will be easier and more reliable to move through life!


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x