Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Anna from Dnepr, Ukraine

ID: 12666
Nickname: Slastena
First name: Anna
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 12.05.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Dnepr
Image

Where is Dnepr?

See other ladies from Dnepr

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 181 cm 5' 11.3"
Weight: 71 kg 156 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

Kind, sincere, modern, with a serious look, active

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man's ideal is when he is attentive, caring, with a sense of humor, spiritual, generous and honest. Appearance is not in the first place for me!

Аbout myself:

I like sports and an active lifestyle, I like nature and picnics. I love to cook! I love animals. I know how to drive a car and dream about my own one... from my great-grandfather, I have the ability of a good intuition, it never let me down, I have prophetic dreams. There is a lot of love and care in me ... I like to draw, sew, dance, take cooking master classes

More about myself:

My dream is to live abroad, in a country full of opportunities. Dream most of all of creating my ideal family. To love and to be loved. To open my own beauty saloon.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Do sport, cook

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Comedies, actions, dramas

My favorite flower:

Tulips, roses, pionies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I like to cook, ready to become a mother and a wife, a good wife

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Attention to me, sincerity, kindness, openess, humor, care

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I want to live abroad with my family and I am not even search for a partner here

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x