Dariya from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 49

Dariya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12656
Nickname: Darinka_
First name: Dariya
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 26.01.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: marketing engineer
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: dark-blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-53

My personality:

I am very kind and dreamy girl. Therefore, my main dream in life is a big happy family.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Clever, kind man who will love me and want children. A man should be self-sufficient, have a good job and a fortune.

Аbout myself:

I like to read books, walk around the city. I think that the most important thing in the life of every woman is the family.

More about myself:

I am still a student. in my free time I enjoy modeling. I love art of theater very much, so I often go to the theater and play myself in the national Ammatorsk theater.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge