Anastasia from Moscow, Russia

ID: 12655
Nickname: Sunshine_Nastya
First name: Anastasia
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 21.01.1995
Country: Russian Federation
City: Moscow
Image

Where is Moscow?

See other ladies from Moscow

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Working at the store abroad
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-53

My personality:

I am real woman, not perfect but I am who I am. I am wise woman who knows what she wants in life and what man needs.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am simple cook who needs to cook for someone.. I am simple woman who needs love, care and passion from real man! IF YOU ARE REAL- Let`s have a date?)) I am wise woman who knows what she wants in life and what man needs.

Аbout myself:

I value my friends, I think that friends make you be really rich in life! I love my parents and my family, I love life and I just want to live when I am alive:)

More about myself:

I am wise woman who knows what she wants in life and what man needs.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge