Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Elena from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 12654
Nickname: Elena_Beauty
First name: Elena
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 02.03.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: real-estate agent
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 2
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Turkish
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

Of course, I am active and very positive. I have life motto: “Never regret about past”, as part is who we are now and if we feel sorry about our past, we do not appreciate our present and future. I am curious if you are agree with that as this motto shows who I am and what is my life position.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I need real Man. Honesty I have nothing to add more, as each real woman wo respect herself needs real man. I’d like my man surprise me, I’d like to get tasty breakfast in bed, of course I’d like to get something special from my man. Most of men say that if woman needs something from man she is heartless. Real man will never think so, as he knows that real woman needs care and attention and he will give it to her without saying a word. So, I need real man, that’s all.

Аbout myself:

Me it's me. I never try to be better as I am. I am real and never hide my true feelings and emotions.

More about myself:

I am bright and not ordinary woman. I am picky enough but not because I am Queen but because I know who I am and what I deserve for. I hope it is not a crime, lol!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

It depends on my mood and weather of course. I like long walks, I like to visit museums, cinemas and theaters. I am book reader and I read with pleasere. Of course I go in for sport and I visit gym regularry. There are a lot fo things I like to do in my spare time, but for me it seems impossible to name them all.

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x