Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Lina from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 12653
Nickname: LinaCreate_
First name: Lina
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 08.08.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Online Business owner
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 38-50

My personality:

I am tender and very easy going woman. I am optimistic dreamer with scene of reality.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Man should be man in all meanings and he shouldn't be scared to show his feelings to woman. I appreciate "No Drama Man".I need mature one who can show his respect to woman but not to talk about tat he can do this or that.... less talk - more actions

Аbout myself:

I am woman who knows what she wants and I know what deserve for. So I am not about games and talking about castles of glass. I'd like to build small house of bricks but it will be real without dreams and illusions. I am very family oriented person. I will always choose to stay with my family than to go to party. Of course I like active life and I am not about to close myself I wish to share bright life with my closest people - with my family and under "my family" i mean my future man of course

More about myself:

I am interesting in many things, I am active and sporty woman. I was dancing and go in for sport. I love football... yes, yes I am the woman who likes to play and watch football. I like to travel and to see the world. Also I like to draw and now it;s not only my hobby but my work also.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x