Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Anna from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 12646
Nickname: Ennie
First name: Anna
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 20.01.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

Kind, honest and optimistic, shy, talkative, funny and a good listener lady

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Looking for a simple, strong, smart, reliable, athletic, educated man

Аbout myself:

An ordinary girl with standard female dreams of a family, a strong man's shoulder and children. Want to develop and engage in self-education. Love sports, which is an integral part of my lifestyle. I go to the gym, also do fitness and jogging, rollerblading in the summer and skiing in the winter, also I am a certified fitness coacher. I am a fan of picking mushrooms.

More about myself:

I practically do not eat meat, and I do not eat red meat at all. My favorite food is seafood


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Watch movies, fitness trainings, meet with friends

My favorite music:

I do not have clear musical preferences

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

Roses, tulips, pionies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am open and kind, I have simple intentions to everybody and everything. Don't like to quarrel

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His sincerity, openess, love to sport and active lifestyle

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

A good question)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x