Ilona from Poltava, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

Ilona from Poltava, Ukraine

ID: 12634
Nickname: _Bright**Ilona_
First name: Ilona
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 28.06.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Poltava
Image

Where is Poltava?

See other ladies from Poltava

Occupation: Teacher
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: No children
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

It is not so easy to tell about myself ... But I will try)) I am a sweet, kind and positive woman. I am friendly, sociable, smiling. I am a woman with an open, sincere and romantic soul!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

What kind of man I want to meet here??? I want to meet a person who will be very close to me spiritually, whose intentions are pure and serious. A man with a great sincere desire to meet his love, share his life with me, become for me a true friend, a reliable shoulder!!! A man for whom my happiness and well-being will be as important as his own!

Аbout myself:

As I said in my soul I’m romantic)) I like different romantic surprises, dinners, walks ...))) I like to cook, very neat, I like cleanliness in the house, I like to create comfort with my hands. I like to spend time in nature, all kinds of activities that are possible in the fresh air. I like to listen to music, read books, spend time in the company of friends.

More about myself:

I have a very great desire to bring changes to my life that will make me a truly happy woman! I really want to fall in love and spend my whole life next to my man, I want to give him my love and happiness, become a part of his life and his family! My heart is open and I really look forward to seeing my beloved one!)))


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge