Katerina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12617
Nickname: KATHERINA_RASPBERRY
First name: Katerina
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 23.05.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator clothing store
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 34-55

My personality:

I always thought natural beauty and inner world is the most important in every person, that’s why I want to show who I am in a real life. For me true love and pure feelings is what can make me much happier and I think that everyone of us deserves happiness!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a kind, decent, honest, generous man to feel secure and loved next to him. I don’t care about your age. I prefer men with life experience and positive and wise attitude to life.

Аbout myself:

I enjoy to keep fit. I love dancing, traveling, nature, communication, learning foreign languages, cooking, reading and yoga.

More about myself:

I look for a life time partner. My family always called me Katerinka malinka which means raspberry in English. I hope to be a sweet raspberry for my future beloved man.


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge